Table of Contents
Articles
Nadeeshani Vidarshana, M.A.C.S.S. Fernando
|
01-08
|
M Nurzen S, Mukhtar Mukhtar, Martinis Yamin
|
09-19
|
Susmi Suarna, Edi Harapan, Dessy Wardiah
|
20-31
|
Abdul Mutalib, Lias Hasibuan, Kasful Anwar
|
32-41
|
Hendriyadi Hendriyadi, Ahmad Husein Ritonga, Kasful Anwar Us
|
42-51
|
KAWOUN ALAGBE Gildas, AHAMIDE Bernard, CHABI Amédée, AYENA Abraham, ADANDEDJI Firmin, Vissin Expédit
|
52-65
|
Collince Georges Fouoken, Blaise Jean Teguia, Godpromesse KENNE
|
66-86
|
Suhaimi Suhaimi, Ahmad Husein Ritonga, Kasful Anwar Us
|
87-95
|
Zulhimma Zulhimma, Martinis Yamin, Risnita Risnita
|
96-107
|
Abasse TCHAGBELE, Lardja KANATI
|
108-120
|
Godiya Andrew Bwala, Nicholas Daboer Baamlong, Lamkur Gabriel Shedul, Rukayat Adenike Abdulkareem, Yalma Ramsey Msheliza, Rebecca Nanna Ripiye
|
121-132
|
Abdullayeva Lola Sa’dullayevna, Boboqulova Gulrukh Sharipovna
|
133-137
|
Samadova Sevar, Mirzayeva Muhayyo
|
138-141
|
Cocou Parfait BLALOGOE
|
142-148
|
Daso Peter Ojimba, Zalmon Ibaan Gogo, Obediah Abasiama Ekeneoriono
|
149-157
|
Zalmon Ibaan Gogo, Daso Peter Ojimba, Elleh Geoffrey Nathaniel
|
158-165
|
Dr Kouamé Bi Gooré Roland
|
166-181
|
KOMBIENI M’Bouaré Frédéric
|
182-191
|
Zafindrasoa Domoina RAKOTOVAO-RAVAHATRA, Fidiniaina Mamy RANDRIATSARAFARA, Andriamiadana Luc RAKOTOVAO, Andry RASAMINDRAKOTROKA
|
192-197
|
Zainab Hussaina Ibrahim, MD Faruruwa, A. Elebo
|
198-210
|
K.Olive ADISSODA, Ernest AMOUSSOU, N. P. Maximilien BOKO, W. Expédit VISSIN
|
211-219
|
Adewale Samuel ADELEYE, Ramsey Msheliza Yalma
|
220-228
|
Juraeva Mokhlaroyim
|
229-231
|
Odilshoh Bobokalonov
|
232-235
|
A. Lucie Koudérin, Ringo F. Avahounlin, Carine Nelly Kélomé, Ouassa Pierre, Vissin Expédit W.
|
236-247
|
Victor Udoka Jibunor, A Elebo, S.M Paul, O Onyekwere, C Nnachi
|
248-254
|
Nigmatova Lolakhon Khamidovna
|
255-262
|
Soliyev I.I.
|
263-266
|
Yulfitra Febriani, Azwir Anhar
|
267-270
|
Sari Nova, Deded Chandra, Helfia Edial, Lailatur Rahmi, Sri Kandi Putri, Aprizon Putra, Dedi Hermon, Arie Yulfa, Sri Mariya, Bayu Wijayanto, Ratna Wilis, Mandriyanti Mandriyanti
|
271-276
|
Kameludin Kameludin, Taufina Taufina, Syahniar Syahniar
|
277-280
|
Peter Chidiebere Okorie, John Emaimo, Mary-Jacinta Okwukwe Afuba, Samuel Chinonyere Okoronkwo, Kenneth Nkemdilim Okeke, Chibuzor Stellamaris Okonkwo, Chidimma Sonia Obiekwe, Maria Ezinne Okorie, Onyemobi Marcus
|
281-291
|
Alaa F. M. Ibrahim, Lamia M Hafez, Amenh B. Yousif
|
292-300
|
E.S. Shaptakov
|
308-311
|
Tolibova Nodira Nosirovna
|
312-316
|
Shukhrat Razzakov Tursunovich
|
317-321
|
Fabien Affo, Aguia Daho Jacques
|
322-328
|
Panji Suwarno
|
329-336
|
Entrepreneurship Development Module Based on Minangkabau Culture to Increase Student Self Confidence
Zuwirda Zuwirda, Firman Firman, A. Muri Yusuf, Gusril Gusril
|
337-340
|
Astari Intan Khairani, Raras Sutatminingsih, Fahmi Ananda
|
341-345
|
Mian Muhammad Saqib, Misbah Ullah
|
346-350
|
Nodirbek Kambarov
|
351-353
|
K.M TODE, L. H IDOHOU, B. AHAMIDE, W.E. Vissin
|
354-363
|
Pascal GBENOU
|
364-375
|
Andri Panahatan Siahaan, Djoko Hanantijo
|
376-383
|
Boburshokh Ibragimov Bakhodir Ogli
|
384-390
|
Bahor Turaeva
|
391-395
|
Maged Naser, Mohamed MN, Lamia H. Shehata
|
396-401
|
George Bibileishvili, Liana Ebanoidze
|
402-412
|
Elyza Anggreani, Bukman Lian, Nila Kesumawati
|
413-420
|
Desy Husmita, Bukman Lian, Nila Kesumawati
|
421-426
|
Hermiliah Hermiliah, Edi Harapan, Dessy Wardiah
|
427-433
|
Adi Bandono, Avando Bastari, Okol Sri Suharyo
|
434-442
|
G. Gulamov, K. B. Umarov, D. Zokirova
|
443-447
|
Orifjon Bazarov Shadiyevich, Ulugmurad Jonkobilov Umbarovich, Sobir Jonkobilov Ulugmuradovich, Ulugbek Rajabov Mamashoevich
|
448-453
|
Anjar Sriyani, Khairun Nisa Berawi, Samsul Bakri, Hari Kaskoyo
|
454-465
|
Yerizon Yerizon, Nirfit Datul Azizah, Hendra Syarifuddin, I Made Arnawa
|
466-470
|
Obayi Adaora Angela, Gregory Anichebe, Uzo Izuchukwu Uchenna, Ezema Modesta, Nnaemeka Ogbene, Ihedioha Uchechi Michael, Agbo Jonathan Chukwunweike
|
471-481
|
Purtseladze Irina Borisovna
|
482-484
|
Erkin Isakov Khujayorovich, Ulugbek Rakhimov Abdullayevich
|
485-492
|
Lias Hasibuan, M Yusuf, Mawardi Mawardi
|
493-501
|
Dilfuza Ganieva Barotovna, Narzullaeva Nigora Bafakulovna
|
502-504
|
Khalimova Dilrabo Jalilovna
|
505-507
|
Raymova Marfuga Umirzakovna
|
508-511
|
Imroatul Khasanah, Raynanda Gunawan
|
512-516
|
Yerizon Yerizon, Fajri Fajri, Hendra Syarifuddin
|
517-520
|
George Bibileishvili, Liana kuparadze
|
521-528
|
Nosirova Dilnoza Toir Qizi, Pardaeva Zamira Uktamovna, Khummamatova Kamola Khairullaevna
|
529-531
|
Turgunov Bekzod Abdivositovich, Orifjonova Durdona Vohidjon Qizi, Mamirho’jayev Muxammadamin Mavlonbek o’g
|
532-535
|
Ziyadullaev Davron Shamsiyevich, Yusupova Feruza Erkinovna, Sultanov Gayrat Sharifovich
|
536-541
|
Khudayberdiyev Oybek
|
542-549
|
Siddikov Husniddin Zayniddinovich
|
550-554
|
Pieter Melianus Ririmasse, Paulus Melkianus Puttileihalat
|
555-560
|
Wail Mohammed Saeed Al-Sharabi
|
561-569
|
Maxwell Seyram Kumah, Nduka Wonu
|
570-579
|
Esti Aprilia Usman, Asrizal Asrizal
|
580-588
|
Marita Marita, Sri Astuti, Sucahyo Heriningsih
|
589-597
|
Adi Bandono, Abdul Rahman, Okol Sri Suharyo
|
598-605
|
Sutrisno Sutrisno, Okol Sri Suharyo
|
606-611
|
Anayancín Acuña Ruiz, Ana María Medrano Herrera, Susana Alejandra Herrera Gutiérrez, Miguel Martinez Rodriguez, Cristian Manuel Rodriguez Escobedo, Jose Israel Ayala Aguilera, Ernesto Fernández Ortega
|
612-616
|
Perla Carlos Gutiérrez, Anayancín Acuña Ruiz, Ana María Medrano Herrera, Rosa Adriana Martínez Esquivel, José Israel Ayala Aguilera, Omar Muñoz Pérez, Brenda Carolina Argüelles Estrada, Zilia Verónica Martínez Esquivel
|
617-622
|
Suse Lamtiar, Nurhedhi Desriyanto, Robiansyah Robiansyah, Nawang Kalbuana
|
623-632
|
George Bibileishvili, Manana Mamulashvili, Zaza Javashvili
|
633-640
|
Anant Babu Marahatta
|
641-654
|
L.A. MUKHSINOVA
|
655-660
|
Sh. I. Samadova
|
661-666
|
Lutpidinov Shuхrat Zakirdjanovich
|
667-669
|
Yuldashev Adxamjon Axadjonovich
|
670-673
|
Zaimasuri Zaimasuri, Hepi Riza Zen
|
674-682
|
Egamberdiyev Raxmonjon Ilhomovich
|
683-686
|
Adashev Azimjon Urinboevich
|
687-689
|
Mannonov Jahongir Adashboevich, Imomnazarov Sarvar Qoviljanovich, Sharipov Farkhod Fazlitdinovich
|
690-692
|
Egamberdiev Rakhmonjon Ilkhomovich
|
693-696
|
Umarova Gulchexra Shavkatovna
|
697-699
|
Sh.A. Mamasov
|
700-704
|
Z. Abduganiev, A.T. Musurmonov, Sh.Z. Abduganieva
|
705-709
|
Hidayat Hidayat, Febsri Susanti, Veggi Yolanda Nafostri, Giatman Giatman, Suparno Suparno
|
710-718
|
Belinda - Andelia, Raras Sutatminingsih, Rodiatul Hasanah Siregar
|
719-721
|
Gita Prima Yudha, Erizal Mukhtar, Syamsuardi Syamsuardi
|
722-727
|
Avando Bastari, Okol Sri Suharyo
|
728-733
|
Putriana Haragus, Rizaldi Rizaldi, Wilson Novarino
|
734-738
|
Harries Madiistriyatno, Fahrizal Nurzaman
|
739-743
|
Maged Naser, Mohamed M. Nasr, Lamia H. Shehata
|
744-753
|
Mahendra Arnold
|
754-759
|
Amira Chibani, Ali Mchirgui, Mourad Magherbi
|
760-766
|
Chrismondari Chrismondari, Giatman Giatman, Suparno Suparno
|
767-771
|
Yolnasdi Yolnasdi, Giatman Giatman, Suparno Suparno
|
772-776
|
Melsa Arvia, Dony Permana
|
777-781
|